City Chapter Name Meeting Time Address Contact
Amory Amory  No. 41 2nd & 4th Tuesday, 7:30 p.m. CLICK HERE FOR MAP Helen Wright, Secretary
Arkabutla Arkabutla  No. 404 1st Monday, 7:30 p.m. CLICK HERE FOR MAP Nancy Howe, Secretary
Ashland Ashland No. 259 4th Tuesday, 7:30 p.m.

15950 Boundary Drive, Ashland

https://goo.gl/maps/WwpKwmvEpeG2

Rebecca Roebuck, Secretary
Auburn Auburn No. 87 3rd Thursday, 7:00 p.m.

3681 Jackson Liberty Dr. SW, Summitt

https://goo.gl/maps/NNRKMGJJjDm

Mary Chisholm, Secretary
Baldwyn Baldwyn No. 74 2nd Tuesday, 7:00 p.m.

108 2nd Street, Baldwyn

https://goo.gl/maps/vXSydw6gWT92

Nancy Stanford, Secretary

Bay St. Louis Hope No. 402 1st and 3rd Thursday, 7:00 p.m.

601 Bouslog Street, Bay St. Louis

https://goo.gl/maps/vXSydw6gWT92

Laura Perniciaro, Secretary
Belmont Belmont No. 217 2nd Monday, 7:00 p.m.

114 West Main, Belmont

https://goo.gl/maps/BMJGx9gbbHy

Melinda Osborn, Secretary
Biloxi Ann Grayson No. 50 2nd Tuesday 6:30 p.m. dark in July & August

713-A E. Howard Ave, Biloxi

https://goo.gl/maps/AfFLkFWYLHD2

Jo Ann Tarrant, Secretary
Biloxi Fellowship No. 388 1st Monday 6:30 p.m.

166 Veterans Ave, Biloxi

https://goo.gl/maps/3p9uYqppL2u

Diane Powell, Secretary
Booneville Booneville No. 12 4th Tuesday 7:30 p.m.

201 North College St, Booneville

https://goo.gl/maps/7iFQ87ZBaDD2

Alma Jones, Secretary
Brandon Brandon No. 269 2nd Monday 7:00 p.m.

205 North College St, Brandon

https://goo.gl/maps/1AnW6yhzGmn

Sherrill Arnette Sanders , Secretary
Braxton Braxton-Mendenhall No. 215 1st Thursday 7:00 p.m.

123 West Main St, Braxton

https://goo.gl/maps/nB3UZ6RWjKP2

Marlene Brewer, Secretary
Brookhaven Brookhaven No. 1 2nd Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

213 South Jackson St, Brookhaven

https://goo.gl/maps/FHEabsvhLyv

Emma Godard, Secretary
Burnsville Burnsville No. 359 1st Thursday 7:30 p.m.

273 Highway 72, Burnsville

https://goo.gl/maps/t3ZhVvJWyvD2

Patricia Culwell, Secretary
Byhalia Byhalia No. 396 4th Tuesday 7:30 p.m.

1959 French Road, Byhalia

https://goo.gl/maps/pxNgxRuMdQ22

Alice Davis, secretary
Camden Camden No. 229 1st Monday 7:00 p.m. dark July & August

2124 Highway 17, Camden

https://goo.gl/maps/S1PF7f7dBdT2

Edna L. Moore, Secretary
Canton Canton No. 58 3rd Thursday 7:00 p.m.

245 East Fulton Street, Canton

https://goo.gl/maps/rMDs7VPrJS92

Darlene Roberts, Secretary
Carriere Carriere No. 105 2nd Monday 7:00 p.m.

1 West Union Road, Carriere

https://goo.gl/maps/7Ef5i1ipSAT2

Iris Russell, Secretary
Chunky Spencer Gilbert No. 65 2nd Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

107 Chesnut Street, Chunky

https://goo.gl/maps/ffW8ChTbkro

Ellen Paul, Secretary
Clarksdale Clarksdale No. 115 2nd Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

237 East Lee Street, Clarksdale

https://goo.gl/maps/FgTSqPfK2rB2

Mary Evelyn Barber, Secretary
Clinton Clinton No. 344 2nd & 4th Monday 7:30 p.m. except holidays & 4th Monday in December, dark in August

405 Masonic Drive, Clinton

https://goo.gl/maps/gh7Xze7erKk

Jonnie Lane, Secretary
Columbia Marion No. 94 1st Thursday 7:00 p.m.

717 1/2 Main St, Columbia

https://goo.gl/maps/W6SMtoCmbBU2

Dot Fortenberry, Secretary
Columbus Columbus No. 53 3rd Tuesday 7:00 p.m., except 4th Tuesday if GC is meeting

107 Tuscaloosa Road, Columbus

https://goo.gl/maps/8mfT8f9bqQr

Pat Wallace, Secretary
Corinth Corinth No. 27 2nd Tuesday 7:30 p.m.

1510 E. Clover Ln, Corinth

https://goo.gl/maps/V7bm2eXSrTm

Peggy Burcham, Secretary
Ellisville Linda No. 312 2nd Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

209 Front St, Ellisville

https://goo.gl/maps/AYR6rNrjz852

Bobby Ainsworth, Secretary
Etta Rocky Ford No. 265 1nst Thursday 7:00 p.m.

1894 State Highway 355, Etta

https://goo.gl/maps/YGRHZbH3D9C2

Brenda F. Bramlett, Secretary
Eupora Eupora No. 261 1st & 3rd Monday 7:00 p.m.

534 W. Fox Ave, Eupora

https://goo.gl/maps/StNBKFR7hfM2

Ted Wilson, Secretary
Lake Forest No. 168 1st Thursday 7:00 p.m.

129 Holmes St, Forest

https://goo.gl/maps/LmpVrE7LaZF2

Doris Nanney, Secretary
Grenada Grenada No. 253 4th Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

24353 Highway 8 East, Grenada

https://goo.gl/maps/tCosLonoQNz

Susan Vincent, Secretary
Gulfport Harmony No. 51 4th Tuesday, Jan-Nov; 3rd Tues-Dec, 7:00 p.m.

18042 Dedeaux Clan Road, Gulfport

https://goo.gl/maps/5snz14z9WQ32

Pat Andrerson, Secretary
Hattiesburg Hub City No. 334 2nd Monday 7:00 p.m.

3321 Hardy St, Hattiesburg

https://goo.gl/maps/MzkWHqZuYrD2

Faye Miller, Secretary
Hattiesburg Myra No. 20 2nd Tuesday except in February 1st Tues 7:00 p.m.

3321 Hardy St. Hattiesburg

https://goo.gl/maps/MzkWHqZuYrD2

Esther Sharplin, Secretary
Hazlehurst Hazlehurst No. 25 1st Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

347 E Whitworth St, Hazlehurst

https://goo.gl/maps/VyxDEgikvTk

Paula Lofton, Secretary
Hernando Hernando No. 258 2nd Thursday 7:30 p.m.

480 Highway 51 North, Hernando

https://goo.gl/maps/2b6HgrChtg92

Mary K. Rowe, Secretary
Hesterville Hesterville No. 400 2nd Monday 7:30 p.m. 2761 Attala Rd 3120, West, MS Charlene Gray, Secretary
Horn Lake Horn Lake No. 356 2nd Monday 7:30 p.m.

6780 Center Street E. Horn Lake

https://goo.gl/maps/CaqGzsH5W2v

Jo Ann Garrett, Secretary
Iuka Iuka No. 126 3rd Thursday 7:00 p.m.

1240 Bettydale Drive, Iuka

https://goo.gl/maps/z4oHmRj9vHt

Shirley Whitehurst, Secretary
Jackson Leavell Woods No. 342 1st & 3rd Monday 7:30 p.m.

114 Daniel Lake Blvd, Jackson

https://goo.gl/maps/wrtYCzw6Ajn

Margie Williams, Secretary
Jackson Radiant No. 120 Consolidated with Pearl Chapter No. 384.     
Kirkville Kirkville No. 391 1st Monday 7:00 p.m.

12054 Highway 371 North, Kirkville

https://goo.gl/maps/xhF4HRCcZBM2

George DeVaughn, Secretary
Kosciusko Rob Morris No. 134 2nd Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

111 S. Madison St., Kosciusko

https://goo.gl/maps/M6ZTufWD3VE2

Beth Hill, Secretary
Laurel Laurel No. 24 2nd Monday 7:00 p.m.

1227 W. 5th St., Laurel

https://goo.gl/maps/SxhGJNJrQgq

Janie Kilgore
Laurel Myrick No. 35 3rd Thursday 7:00 p.m.

306 Masonic Lake Rd., Laurel

https://goo.gl/maps/a4VDTL8Yytw

Lacy Buckhaults, Secretary
Leakesville Venis No. 175 2nd Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

406 S. Francis Street, Leakesville

https://goo.gl/maps/2xDEftVQz6N2

Patti Zehner, Secretaryr
Lena Lena No. 283 1st Thursday 7:00 p.m.

4225 Highway 13 North, Lena

https://goo.gl/maps/AZXQSYQcYjn

Jerrie Whitten, Secretary
Lexington Lexington No. 30 1st Tuesday &/or 3rd Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

209 South Vine Street, Lexington

https://goo.gl/maps/u9QcTgS9Y8E2

Helen Lammons, Secretary
Liberty Charles Carroll No. 77 2nd Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

209 W. Blaylock, Liberty

https://goo.gl/maps/QjveBxFyugQ2

Melba Mercier, Secretary
Little Rock Little Rock No. 389 1st Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

322 Little Rock/County Line Rd., Little Rock

https://goo.gl/maps/NFNLj5fc1V12

Danny Alexander, Secretary
Long Beach Long Beach No. 306 3rd Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

546 Klondyke Road, Long Beach

https://goo.gl/maps/q5hJiYoV17n

Lynette McVey, Secretary
Louisville Louisville No. 60 1st & 3rd Tuesday 7:30 p.m.

101 A West Main St., Louisville

https://goo.gl/maps/9LeVYsDozTQ2

Pat McWhirter, Secretary
Lucedale Lucedale No. 405 1st Monday 7:30 p.m.

11273 Old Hwy 63 S, Lucedale

https://goo.gl/maps/r1goVUxYdsL2

Larry Stubbs, Secretary
Meridian Longstreet No. 285 3rd Thursday 7:00 p.m. dark in July & August

10405 Highway 495, Meridian

https://goo.gl/maps/r1goVUxYdsL2

Beth Rushing, Secretary
Meridian Meridian No. 11 4th Tuesday 7:00 p.m. dark in July & August

2300 11th Street, Meridian

https://goo.gl/maps/2LtyF8eyg942

Rita Goodman, Secretary
Moss Point Anna O'Neill No. 37 2nd Thursday 7:00 p.m.

5017 Main St., Moss Point

https://goo.gl/maps/ioXoD1YQxtR2

Lou Hughes, Secretary
Natchez Natchez No. 75 3rd Monday 7:00 p.m.

250 Liberty Rd., Natchez

https://goo.gl/maps/SWDgBY1o6xq

Nan McNeil, Secretary
Nettleton Evergreen No. 399 2nd Thurday 7:00 p.m.

4797 Highway 371 South, Nettleton

https://goo.gl/maps/tw3SU6cuA5B2

Sylvia Guyton, Secretary
Ocean Springs Adah No. 49 2nd and 4th Thursday 7:30 p.m.

1100 Government St., Ocean Springs

https://goo.gl/maps/7xMHbmdvExS2

Becky Martin, Secretary
Ocean Springs Ocean Springs No. 394 1st Thursday 7:00 p.m.

1100 Government St., Ocean Springs

https://goo.gl/maps/7xMHbmdvExS

Ellisa Brown, Secretary
Olive Branch Lofton No. 309 2nd Tuesday 7:30 p.m.

9184 E Goodman Rd, Olive Branch

https://goo.gl/maps/L5spzfbins82

Mae Brimingham, Secretary
Ovett Ovett No. 177 1st Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

197 Lower Ovell Road, Ovett

https://goo.gl/maps/Nt1Nz7swgN72

Beth Anderson, Secretary
Pascagoula Pascagoula No. 151 2nd Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

3015 Market St., Pascagoula

https://goo.gl/maps/FBZiYZjvhdR2

Sheila Bishop, Secretary
Pearl Pearl No. 120 2nd & 4th Thurs. 7:00 p.m. dark in July & August

2718 Old Brandon Rd., Pearl

https://goo.gl/maps/id9UpdK2c9L2

Dorothy Pearson, Secretary
Pelahatchie Mary Francis No. 222 3rd Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

607 2nd St, Pelahatchie

https://goo.gl/maps/vWcHtgdYpWs

Charlotte Scarberry, Secretary
Perkinston Perkinston No. 376 1st Thursday 7:00 p.m.

280 Old Highway 49, Perkinston

https://goo.gl/maps/fH3abGxSDoL2

Alana Woods, Secretary
Petal Petal No. 325 1st Monday 7:00 p.m.

80 Cameron St., Pearl

https://goo.gl/maps/A4baVxkk84H2

Janet Latham, Secretary
Philadelphia Philadelphia No. 91 4th Thursday 7:30 p.m.

415-A Center Avenue, Philadelphia

https://goo.gl/maps/XVqNksS6rVS2

Gwen Hunter, Secretary 
Pleasant Hill The Builders No. 354 3rd Monday 7:00 p.m. 1020 Highway 28, Union Church Christopher Cole, Secretary
Pontotoc Pontotoc No. 42 1st Tuesday 7:30 p.m.

192 Highway 15, Pontotoc

https://goo.gl/maps/w5noQd3EJ4k

Janet Rackley, Secretary
Poplarville Poplarville No. 100 2nd Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

364 Jacobs Road, Poplarville

https://goo.gl/maps/YQh7KPjb3o42

Sandra Henderson, Secretary
Raleigh Cohay No. 187 2nd Thursday 7:00 p.m. 203 Courthouse Square, Raleigh Jerry Mark Stringer, Secretary
Senatobia Senatobia No. 266 2nd Tuesday 7:30 p.m..

904 E F Hale Drive, Senatobia

https://goo.gl/maps/bGdsMEy8sKR2

Dawn Stevens Secretary
Soso Soso No. 256 2nd Thursday 7:00 p.m.

825 Highway 28 E, Soso

https://goo.gl/maps/t2pVsqT6Qr62

Betty Valentine, Secretary
Tylertown Tylertown No. 165 2nd Monday 7:00 p.m. 502 Hghway 28 East, Tylertown Gloria McKenzie, Secretary
Vancleave Vancleave No. 300 1st Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

4720 Ratliff Lane, Vancleave

https://goo.gl/maps/pdfaokD12a22

Michele Rivera, Secretary
Vicksburg Acacia No. 56 1st Tuesday 7:00 p.m.

322 Cain Ridge Road, Vicksburg

https://goo.gl/maps/i2NvfuKcrJ12

Dianne Williams, Secretary
Vicksburg Hyland No. 147 1st Thursday 7:00 p.m., dark in July & August

3283 Grange Hall Road, Vicksburg

https://goo.gl/maps/U24H3hY8mKA2

Pamela Johnson, Secretary
Wade East Central No. 393 2nd Monday 7:30 p.m.

2825 Highway 614, Moss Point

https://goo.gl/maps/a6MyAKhTi8H2

Betty Jones, Secretary
Water Valley Water Valley No. 5 2nd Tuesday 7:30 p.m.

122 Champion Circle, Water Valley

https://goo.gl/maps/V3EqeKJUZU72

 

Louise Herron, Secretary
Waynesboro Waynesboro No. 124 1st Monday 7:00 p.m.

1140 Cedar Street, Waynesboro

https://goo.gl/maps/a6MyAKhTi8H2

Dorothy Parker-Pigott, Secretary
Wesson William Oliver No. 176 3rd Thursday 7:00 p.m.

1092 Highway 51 North, Wesson

https://goo.gl/maps/JdP34WTKkaF2

Sarah Ballow, Secretary
White Oak Willis No. 350 2nd Monday 7:00 p.m. 46 541, Morton Cheryl Brown, Secretary
Wiggins Miriam No. 67 1st and 3rd Tueaday 7:30 p.m.

First Street, Wiggins

https://goo.gl/maps/YgcrFcCwLju

Suzanne Guthrie, Secretary
Winona J. B. Small No. 19 2nd Thursday 7:00 p.m., dark in July & August

111 Summit Street, Winona

https://goo.gl/maps/E59FmpLWFds

Cathy Stoker, Secretary
Yazoo City Yazoo No. 44 2nd Thursday 7:30 p.m.

 129 West Jefferson St., Yazoo City

https://goo.gl/maps/UAgSebi2rf52

Melinda Ryan, Secretary
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         
         

 

J